sub

Access teacher sites and email addresses through Student Progress Center.

Administration

heier
kelley
butler
samford

Tom Heier, Principal

Adam Kelley, Assistant Principal

Zach Butler, Technology Resource Teacher

Megan Samford, Curriculum Support & Data Interventionist

Office Staff

wonderlich
bryant
bollinger

Desiree Wonderlich, Bookkeeper

Jennifer Bryant, Secretary

Chasity Bollinger, Secretary

       
Counselor
copeland smith    

Melissa Copeland, Counselor

Lara Smith, MHP

Pre K
gray kennedy watkins  

Kristyn Gray

Lauren Kennedy

Emily Watkins

Kindergarten
ballay braud farris lawson

Sarah Ballay

Courtney Braud

Amanda Farris

Morrow Lawson

morrimoto penton richardson ross

Jessica Morimoto

Susan Penton

Jamie Richardson

Christy Ross

wilson      

Emily Wilson

     
First Grade
aertker armatige cohen donegan

Corrine Aertker

Elan Armitage

Nikki Cohen

Mandy Donegan

eley
fontenot
johnson
kloiber

Clare Eley

Rebecca Fontenot

Dara Johnson

Suzanne Kloiber

loya rosenau    

Meghan Loya

Elizabeth Rosenau

 

Second Grade
cole
harvey
hays
laine

Shiela Cole

Katie Harvey

Tabitha Hays

Rachael Laine

lange
mistich
neal
ronquillo

Donna Lange

Christina Mistich

Kira Neal

Jennifer Ronquillo

scherer
singley

Pattie Scherer

Heidi Singley

Third Grade
alombro
couvillion
cox
gray

Stacy Alombro

Morgan Couvillion

Mandy Cox

Aimee Gray

montero
mumford
nelson
vinson

Lynse Montero

Leah Mumford

Rachal Nelson

Leann Vinson

Gifted/Special Education
arceneaux
breitling
fowler
goubler

Christine Arceneaux

Brianne Breitling

Jimmy Fowler

Margaret Goubler

henderson
montgomery
powell
ray

Stacey Henderson

Richelle Montgomery

Naina Powell

Kristen Ray

 
skinner
snyder
trosclair

Sarah Salazar

Melissa Skinner

Christine Snyder

Aimee Trosclair

young
 

Sarah Young

Chelsea Cavalier

Enrichment
bacino
lane
lenormand
lopez

Jan-Marie Bacino

Madison Lane

Cherie LeNormand

Brandi Lopez

 

tonagel

   

Michael Tonagel

Annie Young-Bridges

   
Speech
buller
grissom
jones
mclaughlin

Tova Buller

Tara Grissom

Hannah Jones

Courtney McLaughlin

     
Support Staff
eisman

Dominic Falati, SRO

Susan Eisman, Nurse

Erica Crawford, Para Tech

 
Paraprofessionals
authur
brumfield
canale
carter

Mae Arthur

Teresa Brumfield

Melissa Canale

Kelli Carter

cobbs
 

Nancy Cobbs

Shannon Dahmer

Tucker Goldman

guidry
kittrell
lopez
 

Carolyn Guidry

Breanne Kittrell

Rachel Lopez

Jessica Olivier

qadir

Erin Pouwels

Hillary Qadir

 

Therese Roques-Quaglino

santiago
wood

Zuri Santiago

Shari Wood

   
       
Custodians
garrett edgerson cribbs lepine

Henon Garrett, Head Custodian

Rosalyn Edgerson, Asst. Head Custodian

Patrick Cribbs

Elwood Lepine

reed smith    

Daryl Reed

Klarissa Smith

   
Cafeteria
ducree trenzado jackson lambert

Amy Ducree, Cafe Manager

Lilian Trenzado

Cindy Jackson

Cynthia Lambert

lewis   denson weeden

Muriel Lewis

Janice Riley

Elvira Denson

Catrise Weeden

jones

Rahdell Jones

     
   

 

HOME